reserve9
Соревнование завершилось
h/tr>
# Кто Школа Класс = 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Гудзь Михаил Евгеньевич ФТЛ №1 10 600 100 100 100 0 100 100 100 0
2 Романченко Полина Максимовна ФТЛ №1 11 589 100 100 100 9 100 65 100 15
3 Леонов Антон Вячеславович ФТЛ №1 9 570 100 100 61 9 100 100 100 0
3 Дунаев Павел Дмитриевич Гимназия №87 11 570 100 70 100 0 100 100 100 0
5 Синельников Александр Евгеньевич ФТЛ №1 10 565 100 80 61 9 100 100 100 15
6 Соломонов Максим Андреевич ФТЛ №1 11 561 100 100 61 0 100 100 100 0
7 Дювенжи Александр Николаевич ФТЛ №1 10 554 100 100 45 9 100 100 100 0
7 Синкевич Артем Алексендрович Гимназия №1 10 554 100 100 100 9 100 45 100 0
9 Нестеренко Виктор Евгеньевич ФТЛ №1 10 553 100 80 73 0 100 100 100 0
10 Филиппов Андрей Владимирович ФТЛ №1 10 550 100 80 61 9 100 100 100 0
11 Кузякин Никита Александрович Лицей №37 9 510 100 80 15 0 100 100 100 15
12 Бородачев Сергей Игоревич ФТЛ №1 10 496 100 70 61 0 100 65 100 0
13 Шнирельман Алексей Павлович ФТЛ №1 8 491 100 65 61 0 100 65 100 0
14 Голов Даниил Викторович ФТЛ №1 9 490 100 80 45 0 100 65 100 0
15 Васильков Владимир Вячеславович Гимназия №1 11 484 100 55 61 0 100 100 68 0
16 Дымчикова Аюна Чингисовна ФТЛ №1 11 461 100 100 61 0 100 0 100 0
17 Горбунова Кристина Олеговна ФТЛ №1 9 460 100 80 15 0 100 65 100 0
18 Солостовский Василий Сергеевич ФТЛ №1 9 431 100 70 61 0 100 0 100 0
19 Бровко Роман Александрович ФТЛ №1 8 430 100 100 15 0 100 100 0 15
20 Мошкин Алексей Павлович ФТЛ №1 9 395 100 80 15 0 100 100 0 0
21 Попов Данил Валерьевич СОШ №23 11 370 100 55 15 0 100 100 0 0
22 Барсегян Карен Робертович ФТЛ №1 11 351 100 55 61 0 100 35 0 0
23 Давыдов Артем Вадимович СОШ №33 10 350 100 70 15 0 100 65 0 0
24 Холодов Алексей Юрьевич ФТЛ №1 10 349 100 80 15 0 100 35 19 0
25 Чесноков Евгений Антонович ФТЛ №1 11 345 100 65 15 0 100 65 0 0
25 Назарьев Егор Вячеславович ФТЛ №1 11 345 100 65 15 0 100 65 0 0
27 Артеменко Аркадий Олегович ЛМИ 10 340 70 70 0 0 100 100 0 0
27 Палашевский Максим Эдуардович Гимназия №1 11 340 70 70 0 0 100 100 0 0
27 Ковалев Григорий Алексеевич ФТЛ №1 11 340 100 40 0 0 100 100 0 0
30 Дунаев Михаил Дмитриевич Гимназия №87 9 338 100 80 0 0 100 0 58 0
31 Жумлякова Светлана Дмитриевна ФТЛ №1 9 335 100 55 15 0 100 65 0 0
31 Васильев Леонид Константинович ФТЛ №1 10 335 100 100 0 0 100 35 0 0
33 Лапушкин Семен Михайлович ФТЛ №1 11 315 100 0 15 0 100 100 0 0
33 Крухмалев Константин Олегович ФТЛ №1 11 315 100 100 15 0 100 0 0 0
35 Ланкин Илья Сергеевич ФТЛ №1 8 305 100 55 15 0 100 35 0 0
36 Сергеев Сергей Евгеньевич ФТЛ №1 9 300 100 0 0 0 100 100 0 0
36 Савкин Егор Александрович Лицей №1 11 300 100 65 0 0 100 35 0 0
38 Денисов Давид СОШ №67 11 290 70 70 15 0 100 35 0 0
39 Бурнаков Дмитрий Игоревич СОШ №9 11 285 100 70 15 0 100 0 0 0
40 Козлов Михаил Александрович ЛМИ 11 281 100 20 61 0 100 0 0 0
41 Еремин Александр Алексеевич ФТЛ №1 10 280 100 0 45 0 100 35 0 0
42 Ольхов Владимир Денисович СОШ №82 9 270 100 70 0 0 100 0 0 0
42 Гречухин Кирилл Павлович Гимназия №1 9 270 70 40 45 0 100 15 0 0
44 Елесина Татьяна Викторовна СОШ №51 11 265 70 80 15 0 100 0 0 0
45 Архипов Максим Дмитриевич ФТЛ №1 11 260 70 40 15 0 100 35 0 0
45 Черкасов Александр СОШ №67 10 260 100 10 15 0 100 35 0 0
45 Прянишникова Екатерина Викторовна Гимназия №3 11 260 100 70 15 0 40 35 0 0
48 Безвершенко Леонид Олегович СОШ №77 10 255 100 40 15 0 100 0 0 0
48 Никифорова Екатерина Игоревна ФТЛ №1 10 255 70 70 0 0 100 15 0 0
50 Глазкова Диана Владимировна ФТЛ №1 11 240 70 70 0 0 100 0 0 0
50 Швецов Артем Гимназия №3 8 240 100 25 15 0 100 0 0 0
52 Юльцова Наталья Алексеевна ЛМИ 10 216 70 70 15 0 26 35 0 0
53 Шкода Глеб Ярославович Лицей №37 8 215 100 0 15 0 100 0 0 0
54 Андриянов Константин Владимирович ЛПН 10 210 70 25 15 0 100 0 0 0
55 Ермилов Михаил Владимирович ФТЛ №1 10 200 100 40 0 0 60 0 0 0
56 Синяченко Никита Романович ЛМИ 10 198 70 10 0 0 50 0 68 0
57 Михеев Иван Александрович ФТЛ №1 8 191 100 0 61 0 30 0 0 0
58 Петров Алексей Станиславович Гимназия №87 11 185 70 0 15 0 100 0 0 0
59 Ланкин Иван Сергеевич ФТЛ №1 10 175 70 40 0 0 30 35 0 0
60 Антипин Алексей Юрьевич СОШ №59 11 170 70 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
60 Завертяев Данила Олегович СОШ №3 10 170 70 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
60 Руднева Екатерина Вячеславовна ФТЛ №1 9 170 70 0 0 0 100 0 0 0
63 Беляченко Тимофей Александрович ФТЛ №1 11 140 100 10 0 0 30 0 0 0
63 Угрюмов Антон Олегович СОШ №21 9 140 70 40 0 0 30 0 0 0
65 Гущин Андрей Юрьевич СОШ №94 10 116 100 0 0 0 16 0 0 0
66 Елизарова Анастасия Павловна ЛПН 9 70 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0